組織

  • 気候変動適応センター気候変動適応センターロゴ
センター長
向井人史(MUKAI Hitoshi)
副センター長
行木美弥(NAMEKI Mimi)
副センター長
肱岡靖明(HIJIOKA Yasuaki)
研究調整主幹
豊村紳一郎(TOYOMURA Shinichiro)
シニア研究員
須賀伸介(SUGA Shinsuke)
特別研究員
KIM Satbyul
特別研究員
ESTOQUE Ronald Canero
特別研究員
平田晶子(HIRATA Akiko)
高度技能専門員
山岸悠(YAMAGISHI Haruka)
高度技能専門員
青木千恵(AOKI Chie)
リサーチアシスタント
村山喬則(MURAYAMA Takanori)
リサーチアシスタント
小林大悟(KOBAYASHI Daigo)
リサーチアシスタント
野澤健三(NOZAWA Kenzo)
リサーチアシスタント
益居秀(MASUI Suguru)
リサーチアシスタント
堀内碧(HORIUCHI Midori)
アシスタントスタッフ
奥浩子(OKU Hiroko)
アシスタントスタッフ
佐々木博美(SASAKI Hiromi)
派遣職員
松本典子(MATSUMOTO Noriko)

気候変動適応推進室概要はこちら

室長(併任)
行木美弥(NAMEKI Mimi)
室長補佐
吉野幹浩(YOSHINO Mikihiro)
研究調整主幹(併任)
豊村紳一郎(TOYOMURA Shinichiro)
高度技能専門員
高橋奈津子(TAKAHASHI Natsuko)
高度技能専門員
浅野絵美(ASANO Emi)
高度技能専門員
田中弘靖(TANAKA Hiroyasu)
高度技能専門員
大山剛弘(OYAMA Takahiro)
アシスタントスタッフ
大川美浦(OKAWA Miho)
アシスタントスタッフ
針替幸代(HARIGAE Sachiyo)
アシスタントスタッフ
柴原利江子(SHIBAHARA Rieko)
アシスタントスタッフ
本島英美(MOTOJIMA Hidemi)
アシスタントスタッフ
平田仁未(HIRATA Hitomi)
アシスタントスタッフ
山田秀之(YAMADA Hideyuki)
派遣職員
井上良子(INOUE Yoshiko)

気候変動影響観測・監視研究室概要はこちら

室長(兼務)
小熊宏之(OGUMA Hiroyuki)
主任研究員
西廣淳(NISHIHIRO Jun)
研究員
熊谷直喜(KUMAGAI Naoki)
研究員
小出大(KOIDE Dai)
JSPS特別研究員
KIM JIYOON
リサーチアシスタント
野田顕(NODA Akira)
リサーチアシスタント
平野佑奈(HIRANO Yuna)
アシスタントスタッフ
木田弥生(KIDA Yayoi)

気候変動影響評価研究室概要はこちら

室長
花崎直太(HANASAKI Naota)
研究員
石崎紀子(ISHIZAKI Noriko)
特別研究員
高田久美子(TAKATA Kumiko)
特別研究員
BOULANGE Julien
特別研究員
AI Zhipin
特別研究員
PADIYEDATH GOPALAN Saritha
リサーチアシスタント
太田諭(OHTA Satoru)
リサーチアシスタント
松田ひかり(MATSUDA Hikari)
アシスタントスタッフ
宮本陽江(MIYAMOTO Harue)

気候変動適応戦略研究室概要はこちら

室長(併任)
肱岡靖明(HIJIOKA Yasuaki)
主任研究員
岡和孝(OKA Kazutaka)
主任研究員
真砂佳史(MASAGO Yoshifumi)
研究員
藤田知弘(FUJITA Tomohiro)
高度技能専門員
廣安正敬(HIROYASU Masataka)
高度技能専門員
眞家英栄(MAIE Hanae)
高度技能専門員
篠原悠(SHINOHARA Haruka)
高度技能専門員
根本緑(NEMOTO Midori)
高度技能専門員
服部拓也(HATTORI Takuya)
高度技能専門員
今地麻里(IMAJI Mari)
派遣職員
原田冬樹(HARADA Fuyuki)

兼務職員

生物・生態系環境研究センター
青野光子(AONO Mitsuko)
社会環境システム研究センター
青柳みどり(AOYAGI Midori)
生物・生態系環境研究センター
赤路康朗(AKAJI Yasuaki)
企画部
芦名秀一(ASHINA Shuichi)
地球環境研究センター
荒巻能史(ARAMAKI Takafumi)
社会環境システム研究センター
有賀敏典(ARIGA Toshinori)
生物・生態系環境研究センター
池上真木彦(IKEGAMI Makihiko)
地球環境研究センター
池田恒平(IKEDA Kohei)
資源循環・廃棄物研究センター
石垣智基(ISHIGAKI Tomonori)
生物・生態系環境研究センター
石濱史子(ISHIHAMA Fumiko)
社会環境システム研究センター
一ノ瀬俊明(ICHINOSE Toshiaki)
地球環境研究センター
伊藤昭彦(ITO Akihiko)
生物・生態系環境研究センター
井上智美(INOUE Tomomi)
環境計測研究センター
内田昌男(UCHIDA Masao)
地球環境研究センター
江守正多(EMORI Seita)
福島支部
遠藤和人(ENDO Kazuto)
生物・生態系環境研究センター
大沼学(ONUMA Manabu)
福島支部
大場真(OBA Makoto)
社会環境システム研究センター
岡田将誌(OKADA Masashi)
地域環境研究センター
岡寺智大(OKADERA Tomohiro)
資源循環・廃棄物研究センター
尾形有香(OGATA Yuka)
生物・生態系環境研究センター
小熊宏之(OGUMA Hiroyuki)
地域環境研究センター
小野寺崇(ONODERA Takashi)
生物・生態系環境研究センター
角谷拓(KADOYA Taku)
地域環境研究センター
金谷弦(KANAYA Gen)
生物・生態系環境研究センター
亀山哲(KAMEYAMA Satoshi)
社会環境システム研究センター
亀山康子(KAMEYAMA Yasuko)
資源循環・廃棄物研究センター
河井紘輔(KAWAI Kosuke)
生物・生態系環境研究センター
河地正伸(KAWACHI Masanobu)
生物・生態系環境研究センター
久保雄広(KUBO Takahiro)
資源循環・廃棄物研究センター
久保田利恵子(KUBOTA Rieko)
福島支部
黒田啓介(KURODA Keisuke)
地域環境研究センター
高津文人(KOZU Ayato)
地域環境研究センター
越川海(KOSHIKAWA Hiroshi)
地域環境研究センター
小松一弘(KOMATSUKazuhiro)
生物・生態系環境研究センター
今藤夏子(KONDO Natsuko)
生物・生態系環境研究センター
五箇公一(GOKA Kouichi)
福島支部
五味馨(GOMI Kei)
地球環境研究センター
齊藤誠(SAITO Makoto)
地球環境研究センター
塩竈秀夫(SHIOGAMA Hideo)
地域環境研究センター
篠原隆一郎(SHINOHARA Ryuuichiro)
地域環境研究センター
清水厚(SHIMIZU Atsushi)
地域環境研究センター
霜鳥孝一(SHIMOTORI Koichi)
地域環境研究センター
珠坪一晃(SYUTSUBO Kazuaki)
地域環境研究センター
菅田誠治(SUGATA Seiji)
社会環境システム研究センター
高橋潔(TAKAHASHI Kiyoshi)
地球環境研究センター
高橋善幸(TAKAHASHI Yoshiyuki)
地域環境研究センター
高見昭憲(TAKAMI Akinori)
生物・生態系環境研究センター
竹内やよい(TAKEUCHI Yayoi)
資源循環・廃棄物研究センター
多島良(TAJIMA Ryo)
地球環境研究センター
田中克政(TANAKA Katsumasa)
地球環境研究センター
谷本浩志(TANIMOTO Hiroshi)
地域環境研究センター
茶谷聡(CHATANI Satoru)
福島支部
辻岳史(TSUJI Takashi)
福島支部
辻英樹(TSUJI Hideki)
地球環境研究センター
寺尾有希夫(TERAO Yukio)
福島支部
戸川卓哉(TOGAWA Takuya)
福島支部
中村省吾(NAKAMURA Shogo)
地球環境研究センター
中岡慎一郎(NAKAOKA Shinichirou)
地域環境研究センター
永島達也(NAGASHIMA Tatsuya)
地球環境研究センター
奈良英樹(NARA Hideki)
地球環境研究センター
野田響(NODA Hibiki)
福島支部
林誠二(HAYASHI Seiji)
地域環境研究センター
東博紀(HIGASHI Hironori)
地球環境研究センター
平田竜一(HIRATA Ryuichi)
社会環境システム研究センター
藤井実(FUJII Minoru)
地域環境研究センター
牧秀明(MAKI Hideaki)
社会環境システム研究センター
増井利彦(MASUI Toshihiko)
生物・生態系環境研究センター
松崎慎一郎(MATSUZAKI Shin-Ichiro)
社会環境システム研究センター
松橋啓介(MATSUHASHI Keisuke)
生物・生態系環境研究センター
矢部徹(YABE Tohru)
地球環境研究センター
山形与志樹(YAMAGATA Yoshiki)
資源循環・廃棄物研究センター
山田正人(YAMADA Masato)
生物・生態系環境研究センター
山口晴代(YAMAGUCHI Haruyo)
生物・生態系環境研究センター
山野博哉(YAMANO Hiroya)
地球環境研究センター
梁乃申(LIANG Naishen)
地球環境研究センター
横畠徳太(YOKOHATA Tokuta)
福島支部
吉岡明良(YOSHIOKA Akira)
地域環境研究センター
渡邊未来(WATANABE Mirai)
PageTop